Difference between revisions of "DPH.IP Opening housing"
From pubWiki-en
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
<center>[[File:DPH.IP-KS1RF.C_inside.png|200px]] | <center>[[File:DPH.IP-KS1RF.C_inside.png|200px]] | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
| − | !{{Hl2}}| | + | !{{Hl2}}|No !!{{Hl2}}| Descriptione |
|- | |- | ||
|1||Place for camera module with IR | |1||Place for camera module with IR | ||
Latest revision as of 12:22, 7 July 2017
DPH.IP front panel is screwed to backside of the housing with M4 allen screw attached in set. Screw lpace is shows with 1 on below drawing.
Used on drawing signs are explained in below table.
DPH.IP mainboard is show on below drawing:
| No | Descriptione |
|---|---|
| 1 | Place for camera module with IR |
| 2 | Button label (for DPH.IP-KS1RFC) |
| 3 | Camera plugin |
| 4 | IR plugin |
| 5 | Doorphone speaker plugin |
| 6 | ETH network interface |
| 7 | SETUP jumper |
| 8 | Additional expansion module terminal (WIEGAND) |
| 9 | EZ work mode jumper |
| 10 | Terminals for alternative power supply and adtitional features |
| 11 | Anti sabotage switch |
| 12 | Microphone plugin |



