Difference between revisions of "VPS Phones"
From pubWiki-en
m |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!{{Hl2}}|Photo !!{{Hl2}}|Documentation | !{{Hl2}}|Photo !!{{Hl2}}|Documentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:VPS-310p.JPG]]||[[Media:VPS-310P_1_0_User_Manual_EN.pdf |VPS-310p Instruction manual]] | + | |[[Image:VPS-310p.JPG|300px]]||[[Media:VPS-310P_1_0_User_Manual_EN.pdf |VPS-310p Instruction manual]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:VPS-2000p.JPG|300px]]||[[Media:VPS- | + | |[[Image:VPS-2000p.JPG|300px]]||[[Media:VPS-2000P_1_0_User_Manual_EN.pdf |VPS-2000p Instruction manual]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Image:VPS-802.png|300px]]||[[Media:Quick Reference-VPS_802_4.pdf |VPS-802 Instruction manual]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Image:VPS_804P_1.png|300px]]||[[Media:Quick Reference-VPS_804P_4.pdf |VPS-804P Instruction manual]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:02, 5 September 2014
| Photo | Documentation |
|---|---|
| VPS-310p Instruction manual | |
| VPS-2000p Instruction manual | |
![]() |
VPS-802 Instruction manual |
![]() |
VPS-804P Instruction manual |

