Difference between revisions of "VPS Phones"
From pubWiki-en
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Image:VPS-802.png|300px]]||[[Media:Quick Reference-VPS_802_4.pdf |VPS-802 Instruction manual]] | |[[Image:VPS-802.png|300px]]||[[Media:Quick Reference-VPS_802_4.pdf |VPS-802 Instruction manual]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:VPS_804P_1.png|300px]]||[[Media: | + | |[[Image:VPS_804P_1.png|300px]]||[[Media:Quick Reference-VPS_804P_4.pdf |VPS-804P Instruction manual]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:02, 5 September 2014
| Photo | Documentation |
|---|---|
| VPS-310p Instruction manual | |
| VPS-2000p Instruction manual | |
![]() |
VPS-802 Instruction manual |
![]() |
VPS-804P Instruction manual |

