Difference between revisions of "VPS Phones"
From pubWiki-en
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[Image:VPS-310p.JPG]]||[[Media:VPS-310P_1_0_User_Manual_EN.pdf |VPS-310p Instruction manual]] | |[[Image:VPS-310p.JPG]]||[[Media:VPS-310P_1_0_User_Manual_EN.pdf |VPS-310p Instruction manual]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:VPS-2000p.JPG|300px]]||[[Media:VPS- | + | |[[Image:VPS-2000p.JPG|300px]]||[[Media:VPS-2000P_1_0_User_Manual_EN.pdf |VPS-2000p Instruction manual]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:55, 12 November 2012
| Photo | Documentation |
|---|---|
| VPS-310p Instruction manual | |
| VPS-2000p Instruction manual |