Difference between revisions of "VPS - VoIP phones"
From pubWiki-en
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Image:VPS-802.png|300px]]||[[Media:VPS_802_en.pdf |VPS-802 Instruction manual]] | |[[Image:VPS-802.png|300px]]||[[Media:VPS_802_en.pdf |VPS-802 Instruction manual]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:VPS_804P_1.png|300px]]||[[Media: | + | |[[Image:VPS_804P_1.png|300px]]||[[Media:VPS_804P_4.pdf |VPS-804P Instruction manual]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 16 February 2015
| Photo | Documentation |
|---|---|
| VPS-310p Instruction manual | |
| VPS-2000p Instruction manual | |
![]() |
VPS-802 Instruction manual |
![]() |
VPS-804P Instruction manual |

